Sunday, October 2, 2022
» League News

» League Rules

» League Contacts

» COVID DECLARATION

» 2022-2023 Player Waiver

» COVID-19 Protocols

» Playoff Rules

» Teams

» Free Agent Application

» Free Agents

» Suspensions

» Player Search

 
Which team will go further in the playoffs?
Flames
Oilers

 

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Carson Packer F Grasshoppers
Division 2

John Page F Buffaloes
Division 3

Nick Palmer S Hopewell Hurricanes
Division 4

Dan Parent D Aviators
Division 1

Brian Park Puck Dynasty
Division 3

Mike Parker S Flying Elbows
Division 4

Matt Parnham G Samsquantches
Division 3

Brian Patterson S Icemen
Division 2

Matt Patterson S Tailgaters
Division 4

Zack Patterson Golden Horses
Division 3

Jeff Pede G Westside Wranglers
Division 1

Justin Peers S Blazers
Division 3

Aaron Pepin S Golden Horses
Division 3

Chris Perkins S Golden Horses
Division 3

Ryan Pernal D Buffaloes
Division 3

Brett Person D Westside Wranglers
Division 1

Mike Persson G Icemen
Division 2

Chris Peters S Midnight Express
Division 3

Leo Petilti S Goats
Division 2

Brian Petry S Total Energy Services Titans
Division 2

JT Phelan G IceCats
Division 4

Brent Phelps F Mustangs
Division 4

Jeremy Phillips G Raymond James Raiders
Division 2

Jeremy Phillips G Grasshoppers
Division 2

Anthony Pickering S Test Eagles
Division 1

Rhett Pickering F Mustangs
Division 4

Carson Pickett S Da Byes
Division 1

Caleb Pierce S Puck Dynasty
Division 3

Rico Piscateli S Da Byes
Division 1

Jesse Piteau S Puck Dynasty
Division 3

Jon Pittis F Aviators
Division 1

Joe Pixley S Ringers
Division 3

Delete Player S Grasshoppers
Division 2

Riley Point F Da Byes
Division 1

Paul Poirier S Ducks
Division 2

Alex Ponich S Icemen
Division 2

Mathew Popowich Schooners
Division 3

Matt Potter S Goats
Division 2

Jason Poulin G Schooners
Division 3

Quinn Powell S Midnight Express
Division 3

WIll Pozzo S Samsquantches
Division 3

Mack Pretty S Goats
Division 2

Steve Price Icemen
Division 2

Matt Price C D Wolf Pack
Division 2

Mike Prins S IceCats
Division 4

Jamie Prior S Schooners
Division 3

Mike Proudley S Raymond James Raiders
Division 2

Sam Prpich S IceCats
Division 4

Taylor Pryde Golden Horses
Division 3

Alex Przibislaw S Goats
Division 2

Rob Purcell S Westside Wranglers
Division 1

Joel Purdy S Tailgaters
Division 4




View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
at
2:30 PM  -   OP

Division 4
at
4:15 PM  -   OP
at
6:30 PM  -   SH
at
8:15 PM  -   SH
at
10:00 PM  -   SH

Division 5
at
4:45 PM  -   ES
at
6:30 PM  -   ES
at
8:15 PM  -   ES
at
10:00 PM  -   ES



| League News | League Rules | League Contacts | COVID DECLARATION | 2022-2023 Player Waiver | COVID-19 Protocols | Playoff Rules | Teams | Free Agent Application | Free Agents | Suspensions | Player Search |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and Calgary Mens Hockey Association
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software